ECS.LIVE

196% account growth potential through trade setups, market research and mentoring.

Image module
67 %

Win rate

Total 476 wins

+ 1056

Average pips

per 4 weeks

54

Trades

per 4 weeks

+ 295 %

Total returns

using 1% risk per trade

Charts via Telegram Messenger
Safe delivery of content through a swift and versatile messaging app.
Consistent & Timely
You'll get at least three Stop Loss/Take Profit setups per day.
Research & Analysis
Access to to live trading, analysis and education.
Video Tutorials & Webinars
Relax and watch how our research team tackles the markets.
Forex & CFD Focused
Stay on top of 25+ currencies pairs, indices & commodities.
Mentoring & Support
Engage and receive full support from our mentors & the community.
Image module

Full overview of trades per hour available via Myfxbook.

 
Basic
€109
Payable every Month
Get it for free
Join now
Optimal Setups
€295
3 months
€98/month
Join now
Highest Discount
€499
6 months
€83/month
Join now
ecs.CAMMACD setups (5-10/week)
esc.CAMMACD webinar (2/week)
ecs.SWAT charts setups (3-8/week)
Chart Analysis (min 1/day)
Wave analysis
Focus on Forex markets
Telegram Channel Alerts
ecs.LIVE education course

Or, apply for sponsorship

AxiTrader
Min. Deposit
€600
ECS
ecs.LIVE (3 months)
AxiTrader
1:500 Leverage for EU residents.
Sponsorships Remaining
5
Open an account
XM
Min. Deposit
€600
ECS
ecs.LIVE (3mnths)
XM
Bonus Deposit; 1:500 Leverage EU
Sponsorships Remaining
10
Open an account
IronFX
Min. Deposit
€500
ECS
ecs.LIVE (3 months)
IronFX
1:500 Leverage for EU residents.
Sponsorships Remaining
5
Open an account

You access to premium tools might be halted for further clarifications if less than 3 lots are traded within the first 14 days. Use sponsorship account as intended – for trading.

How to apply

1
Open a new account
Open a new account with a trusted provider respecting the sponsorship terms.
2
Contact us
Contact us with a proof of account via a screenshot with an indication of selected benefits.
3
Receive the reward & instructions
Receive the reward & instructions on how to claim your benefits to your account in up to 24h.

Use live calculator to check your profit

Average ECS profit per month with a varied risk
4.90%
Average profit per month with 1% risk
5%
Average profit per month based on "custom risk"
25%

Live calculator

Leverage
30:1
Custom risk
Profit
57,884
Profit per month
4,824
Net profit per month
4,715

Detailed results

TimeDefault Risk 2%Withdrawals (WD)Total WDAct + WithdrawnPotential
Start5000-1250
Month 161251251256250-1531
Month 275031532787781-1876
Month 391911884669657-2298
Month 41125923069511955-2815
Month 51379328197714770-3448
Month 616896345132218218-4224
Month 720698422174422442-5174
Month 825355517226227616-6339
Month 931060634289633955-7765
Month 1038048776367241720-9512
Month 1146609951462351232-11652
Month 12570961165578862884-14274
Total trading account:57096Total Withdrawn:578862884-14274
Profit:57884
Profit per month:4824
ecsLIVE costs:109
Net profit per month:4715

Client reviews

Riyad, Saudi Arabia
First time in 5 years, that i find smth worthwhile. ecs.Live is gem, the service provide setups with backup support and follow up till trades closed. I have used 100 setups services but you are really different from others.
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
They provide good tuition for early traders and something for more experienced traders too. Very few indicators used so charts not congested. But be cautious.. they have very different styles to trading.. which is what I like!
ForexDubai, UAE broker
I am actively involved in Forex trading for the past 2 years and the discovery of Elite CurrenSea helped me enormously! Firstly they drastically improved my learning process with their amazing webinars and analyses and secondly ecs.LIVE increased my trading results! I am continuously profitable!
South Africa
Chris and Nenad are rockstar traders! Elite CurrenSea provide very different, but both equally distinguished and highly profitable trading styles. They also provide easy to understand educational videos, live market analysis and trade setups on a regular basis.

FAQ

Do You Offer Free Access to ecs.LIVE?
No, but you can often find sponsorship programs by one of our trusted providers. See above
What happens when my subscription expires?
We bill you automatically, until to you cancel the subscription via setting the profile area.
What are the main advantages of ecs.LIVE?
With ecs.LIVE you won’t just copy our trades, but also see the logic behind each entry and hopefully reach the level when you can rely on your own gut in using our approach.
What happens when the free months expire?
You will be able to continue with the service by purchasing the package again for the price available to You at the time of opening an account with a trusted provider or by purchasing one of our systems.
How can I subscribe again?
To regain access to your charts after the subscription has expired, order the ecs.LIVE package again.
What’s else is included in ecs.LIVE?
With ecs.LIVE you also get a closer access to a community constantly looking into the new technologies, methods, while also keeping an eye on important geopolitical events, financial industry as a whole. You will be among the first people we share new ideas with.