Save 42% Trading Forex

During Abnormal Volatility

Get Nenad’s cammacd.FULL & ecs.LIVE on a quest to 1,000% account growth

%-DDays:%-HHours:%-MMinutes:%-SSeconds:
Top Rating FPA
Superb Among Traders
Uk Forex Awards
Best Education in UK
FXStreet Awards
Best Video Education
FXStreet Award Winner
Best Analysis
Charts via Telegram Messanger
Safe delivery of content through a swift and versatile messaging app.
Consistent & Timely
You'll get at least three Stop Loss/Take Profit setups per day.
Volatility Proof
1,018 pips with a total of 41 wins and only 9 losses.
Video Tutorials & Webinars
Relax and watch how our research team tackles the markets.
Forex & CFD Focused
Stay on top of 25+ currencies pairs, indices & commodities.
Research & Analysis
Access to to live trading, analysis and education.

How it works?

1
Purchase a System
Go through the checkout process to receive the system + instructions.
2
Join the Community
Look around by visiting your trading area & telegram channel.
3
Learn the Method
Learn ins & outs of Nenad's methods by going through the tutorials and webinars.
4
Turn Profit
Master the rules, follow setups in telegran & start turning profits.

On Sale

CMD
-42% Sale!
CAMMACD.full & Trade Setups
Access to Trading Setups until the end of 2020, plus an Award Winning Cammacd by Nenad Kerkez.
Image module
Image module

Live Performance

  • Live Since Jan 2019
  • Verified via Myfxbook
  • Adjusted for Volatility

All existing subscribers and system owners are eligible for special prices, for more info contact us via chat or info@elitecurrensea.com

Image module

Hello Traders

I trade, teach and develop methodologies. The CAMMACD system being the work of my life. My work has been picked up and recognised by such trading communities as Forex Factory, FXStreet, Fxempire, Investing.com – some going as far as to award my contributions as the best FXStreet video podcast speaker, best FXStreet analyst, and Best Education program creator by an UK Forex Awards.

Nenad Kerkez aka. Tarantula

On top of all the goodies you’ll get

Simple methods & tools

Reliable price action and software based solution.

Thanks to cammacd.CORE & cammacd.LOA the solution’s semi-automated mechanics, the methodology is suitable for both full time and part time traders, meanwhile cammacd.SCALP’s software shines in the areas where speed and precision are decisive.

Wizz target levels

Spot the wide open spaces on the chart that most traders can only dream of.

Quickly find the best spots for trend trading, while receiving alerts if the the market are still consolidating with the help of Fibonacci sequence levels.

The Wizz levels offer reliable targets for exiting trades and practical confluence with other CAMMACD tools. The quote “let your winners run and cut your losses short” is famous but very few trading experts explain how to implement this tip in real trading and on live charts. Wizz does an excellent job of letting winners run as much as they can and we make sure you understand it in seconds.

Risk management

Risk and trade management setups:

  • Risk management: tackle risks as a grown up
  • Trade management plan: exit trades on time
  • Money management: understand risk to reward ration (R:R) and the art of take profits and stop losses

Proprietary indicators & tools

Lifetime access to our world class software.

Nenad’s famous Camarilla indicator shows key support and resistance levels, as well as a accurate targets. It is fully automated and even shows critical levels of one time-frame higher, which adds a practical dimension. This makes ecs.Camarilla an excellent indicator for:

ecs.ARROWS, ecs.ATR, ecs.BANDS, and of course, the famous Camarilla indicator, will automatically draw key support and resistance levels, as well as a accurate targets on multiple time frames. The MT4 based software are fully automated which it excellent for:

  • Market market entries and exits
  • Spotting support and resistance.
  • Finding quality targets.
  • Quickly placing stop losses.

You get a lifetime support. The updates will be distributed via email, keep your eyes pilled!

Live trading

Temporary access to ecs.CAMMACD live trading sessions:

To cement the knowledge, you’ll have the access to live trading either via complimentary access to ecs.LIVE or broader scope weekly live trading sessions – the best place and time to engage with Nenad and the rest of the class.

Use live calculator to check your profit

Average ECS profit per month with a varied risk
4.90%
Average profit per month with 1% risk
5%
Average profit per month based on "custom risk"
25%

Live calculator

Leverage
30:1
Custom risk
Profit
57,884
Profit per month
4,824
Net profit per month
4,715

Detailed results

TimeDefault Risk 2%Withdrawals (WD)Total WDAct + WithdrawnPotential
Start5000-1250
Month 161251251256250-1531
Month 275031532787781-1876
Month 391911884669657-2298
Month 41125923069511955-2815
Month 51379328197714770-3448
Month 616896345132218218-4224
Month 720698422174422442-5174
Month 825355517226227616-6339
Month 931060634289633955-7765
Month 1038048776367241720-9512
Month 1146609951462351232-11652
Month 12570961165578862884-14274
Total trading account:57096Total Withdrawn:578862884-14274
Profit:57884
Profit per month:4824
ecsLIVE costs:109
Net profit per month:4715

Client reviews

Riyad, Saudi Arabia
First time in 5 years, that i find smth worthwhile. ecs.Live is gem, the service provide signals with backup support and follow up till trades closed. I have used 100 signals services but you are really different from others.
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom
They provide good tuition for early traders and something for more experienced traders too. Very few indicators used so charts not congested. But be cautious.. they have very different styles to trading.. which is what I like!
ForexDubai, UAE broker
I am actively involved in Forex trading for the past 2 years and the discovery of Elite CurrenSea helped me enormously! Firstly they drastically improved my learning process with their amazing webinars and analyses and secondly ecs.LIVE increased my trading results! I am continuously profitable!
South Africa
Chris and Nenad are rockstar traders! Elite CurrenSea provide very different, but both equally distinguished and highly profitable trading styles. They also provide easy to understand educational videos, live market analysis and trade signals on a regular basis.

Save 42% Trading Forex

During Abnormal Volatility

%-DDays:%-HHours:%-MMinutes:%-SSeconds: